Участники турнира #ВПитереПлыть 4.0

Всего участников: 268   200 м 10   1 км 97   2 км 103   4 км 48   2х2 км 10
Дистанция Группа Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.) Команда Ст.взнос
1 км1М35Ivan Andrianov (1985)Andrianov team
1 км1Ж18Polina Borodenko (1994)POLINKI_TEAM
1 км1М35Fedin Maksim (1983)
1 км1М45Александров Кирилл (1968)Fresh Fitness
1 км1Ж35Александрова Наталья (1987)Aleksandrova team
1 км1М18Алексеев Николай (2003)
1 км1ЖЖАлексеева Лариса (1975), Царькова Инга (1983)Спрут
1 км1Ж35Царькова Инга (1983)Спрут
1 км1М35Алёшин Алексей (1978)Konovaluch Team
1 км1Ж18Антипова Наталья (2002)ВОСВОД
1 км1М35Арсентьев Дмитрий (1982)
1 км1Ж18Асонова Александра (1993)
1 км1М35Батырев Василий (1978)
1 км1Ж18Блайвас Нелли (1989)Жаждаводы
1 км1Ж35Боцманова Дарья (1987)Let’s Swim
1 км1Ж45Веселова Ольга (1976)JC Masters
1 км1М45Виноградов Александр (1974)Fitness House
1 км1М35Нестеров Виталий (1986)Нептун
1 км1Ж0Рофиева Самира (2012)
1 км1Ж18 Воробьева Елизавета Владиславовна (1996)
1 км1Ж35Воропаева Алёна (1986)Фитнес Хаус
1 км1Ж45Вяйзенен Лилия (1977)Пловецкий Клуб
1 км1М18Галимов Артур Робертович (1997)
1 км1Ж55Глебова ЕКА (1095)
1 км1М35Гришин Станислав (1985)
1 км1Ж18Грохотова Татьяна (1994)
1 км1М18Дмитриев Андрей (1991)
1 км1М18Евстигнеев Роман (1997)HYDRA
1 км1М35Зеленин Станислав (1982)
1 км1М35Ivan Andrianov (1979)
1 км1М35Зуев Роман (1979)
1 км1Ж45Зуевич Ольга (1974)Нептун
1 км1МЖИсаков Никита Сергеевич (1993), Жаворонок Ксения Владимировна (1991)
1 км1Ж18Веденина Анастасия (1998)
1 км1М18Каверзин Даниил (1999)
1 км1Ж35Карпов Всеволод (1982)Гидра Мастерс
1 км1Ж18Корнилова Александра (1990)
1 км1Ж18Костенко Юлия (1989)
1 км1М55Котов Игорь (1965)Федерация зимнего плавания Санкт-Петербурга
1 км1М35Кравченко Владимир (1984)Fitness House Masters
1 км1М18Андрей Куропаткин (2002)
1 км1Ж45Леликова Оксана (1971)
1 км1М0Соловьёв Игорь (2012)
1 км1М35Лопатин роман (1982)Халупа Репина
1 км1М18Майорский (1996)ВОСВОД
1 км1М18Ширшов Максим (1992)Питерлэнд
1 км1М35Марков Александр (1984)СК БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ
1 км1М35Масленников Павел (1982)buni team
1 км1М35Михайлин (1983)ЛФК
1 км1М35Михайлов Владимир (1983)
1 км1Ж45Моренко Наталья (1975)Пловецкий клуб
1 км1Ж55Муркина Галина (1965)È- team
1 км1Ж35Мытинская Евгения (1984)
1 км1Ж18Неаскина Марина (1991)
1 км1Ж35Норкина Марианна (1985)Swimlab
1 км1Ж55Нужнова Екатерина (1967)
1 км1Ж55Олейник Елена Анатольевна (1959)
1 км1Ж55Орешкина Вера (1953)
1 км1М45Осипов Владимир (1971)
1 км1Ж35Павлова Наталья (1978)
1 км1М0Панфилов Андрей (2022)СДЮШОР Невская Волна
1 км1Ж35Пашкова Светлана (1987)SwimLab
1 км1Ж45Турикова Наталия (1976)SwimLab
1 км1МЖАльвина Перова (1969), Нет (0)Нет
1 км1Ж35Петрова Виктория (1984)СК Шершень
1 км1М35Подопригора Николай (1987)
1 км1М45Шилин Александр (1976)Невские звёзды
1 км1М45Правдин Дмитрий (1977)ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ
1 км1М18Пухов Дмитрий (1994)Питерлэнд
1 км1Ж45Романова Майя (1976)
1 км1М18Артём Румянцев (1988)
1 км1М18Селиванов Игорь (1990)Let’s swim
1 км1М35Семенов Сергей (1982)
1 км1М0Опря Максим (2007)
1 км1М45Костромицкий Сергей (1969)
1 км1М0Кашпоров Владислав (2004)ВОСВОД
1 км1М0Серов Тимофей (2012)
1 км1Ж55Федюшкина Ольга (1959)
1 км1М18Стальнов Егор (1992)ВОСВОД
1 км1М0Стамбулов Максим (2009)
1 км1Ж18Стоюнина Татьяна (1993)Атлантида
1 км1Ж0Стрионов Полина (2012)
1 км1Ж45Суеубаева Марина Николаевна (1974)
1 км1Ж18Теркина Ксения (2001)ГУАП
1 км1М18Тимофеев Иван Владимирович (1989)СК Звено (Волонтеры-спасатели)
1 км1Ж18Ткешелиадзе Диана (1999)Someshit
1 км1М18Туркин Павел (1991)Big daddy swimmer
1 км1Ж18Харисова Елизавета (2000)ВОСВОД
1 км1Ж35Шантырь Александра (1986)
1 км1М35Шапошников Константин (1986)
1 км1Ж45Шевчук Людмила (1974)Сириус СПб
1 км1М45Шевчук Сергей (1975)TriBtothers
1 км1Ж45Шевчук Евгения (1977)TriBrothers
1 км1Ж35Шепилова Юлия (1977)Hydra open
1 км1М35Щербаков (1985)
1 км1Ж35Екатерина Щукина (1983)Konovaluchteam
1 км1М35Яровенко Александр (1984)Let's swim
2 км2М45Авсеенко (1975)
2 км2М35Андреев Константин (1983)
2 км2Ж55Андреева Инна (1966)
2 км2Ж35Арсеньева Мария (1980)ВОСВОД
2 км2Ж18Асташина Полина (1990)SLTeam
2 км2М45Баженов Евгений (1971)
2 км2Ж35Байкова Ольга (1978)Ilss
2 км2М18Федор (1988)
2 км2Ж35Барсукова Марина (1978)
2 км2Ж18Беркова Светлана (1989)Hydra Open Water
2 км2М35Богданов Константин (1981)Mad Wave
2 км2Ж45Борихина Анна (1971)Buni Team
2 км2Ж45Бровко Наталья Анатольевна (1975)
2 км2М18Бычков Евгений (1990)
2 км2Ж35Васильева Евгения (1982)KONOVALUCH TEAM
2 км2М35Васин Андрей (1986)
2 км2М35Вершинин Дмитрий (1982)
2 км2Ж45Водоватова Елена (1972)Фитнесс Хаус
2 км2М55Вячеслав Волков (1956)
2 км2М45Алексей Гаврилов (1974)
2 км2М35Гармаш Андрей (1986)
2 км2Ж55Губаненкова Людмила (1958)
2 км2М55Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
2 км2М18Гусев Юрий (1990)
2 км2Ж35Давранова Яна (1978)
2 км2Ж35Дроздова Елена Николаевна (1981)
2 км2М35Алёшкин Евгений (1980)
2 км2Ж35Ерофеева Екатерина (1983)Невские звёзды
2 км2М18Жуковский Александр (2004)
2 км2Ж18Заболотских Ольга (1990)HydraOW
2 км2М35Загородный Максим (1980)
2 км2М35Запарин Михаил (1981)
2 км2М18Зорин Алексей (1993)Питерлэнд
2 км2Ж35Дарья Ибрагимова (1984)Konovaluchteam
2 км2М35Ильин Антон (1983)
2 км2М18Исаченко Андрей (1992)Someshit
2 км2М18Канаев Александр (1991)
2 км2Ж35Карасева Екатерина (1984)Самшит
2 км2М35Каташев Павел (1980)
2 км2Ж18Виктория Катрич (1988)
2 км2Ж18Кащенко Дарья (1992)
2 км2Ж18Киякова Виктория (1995)Русалочка
2 км2Ж18Коваленко Екатерина (1995)
2 км2М35Павел Коровичев (1979)
2 км2М18Коваль Степан (2003)ВОСВОД
2 км2М35Кочелаев Дмитрий (1986)Время Плавать
2 км2Ж35Кочурова Лия (1983)
2 км2М35Красиков Станислав (1986)
2 км2М18Кривоборский Кирилл (2001)ВОСВОД
2 км2Ж45Крупнова Надежда (1972)
2 км2Ж18Крылова Кира (1998)
2 км2М45КУЗЕНКОВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ (1971)
2 км2М35Кузьминых Антон (1986)Время плавать
2 км2Ж18Кузява Валерия (1992)Let's Swim
2 км2М35Глеб Куликов (1985)
2 км2Ж18Курильская Ирина (1995)konovaluch team
2 км2М35Ламри Анис (1982)
2 км2М55Латышев Андрей (1967)
2 км2Ж35Лебедева Александра (1984)
2 км2М35Логинов Артем (1987)
2 км2Ж35Любимова Галина (1986)
2 км2Ж45Макарова Инна (1971)World Class Masters
2 км2М18Матвеев Георгий (1990)Ё-team
2 км2М45Моренко Дмитрий (1976)Пловецкий клуб
2 км2М55Нагибин Игорь (1958)
2 км2М18Тимофеев Иван (1989)
2 км2М35Нагорный Влпдимир (1985)
2 км2М0Наумов Александр (2022)
2 км2М18Непомилуев Алексей (1994)
2 км2М55Нефедов Владимир (1949)Невские Звезды
2 км2М35Нидодиров Евгений (1985)Etalon
2 км2М35Никитин Сергей (1981)
2 км2М18Нумеров Фёдор (2004)KONOVALUCHTEAM
2 км2М18Парамонов Олег (1987)
2 км2М35Петухов Константин (1979)SwimLab
2 км2Ж18Пирогова Дарья (1992)
2 км2М18Писцов Александр (1988)
2 км2М55Плотников Виталий (1967)ФИТНЕС ХАУС
2 км2М18Поваляев Илья (2001)
2 км2М18Портей Алекандр (1988)
2 км2Ж35Постникова Екатерина (1983)
2 км2М18Прохоров Вадим (1990)
2 км2Ж45Пятигорская Юлия (1974)Let's Swim
2 км2М45Репин Василий (1974)
2 км2М18Самойлов Иван (1992)Settiko
2 км2М35Сафронов Денис (1979)
2 км2М18Севрюков Иван (1999)Восвод
2 км2М35Сергеев Анатолий (1979)
2 км2Ж35Сидорова Екатерина (1987)
2 км2М35Ситдиков Динар (1983)World Class Крестовский
2 км2М55Смирнов (1965)
2 км2М35Соколов Алексей (1983)Gazprom Triathlon Team
2 км2М18Борис Соколов (1994)
2 км2Ж18Сократова Татьяна (1988)Let's Swim
2 км2Ж18Столетова Дарья (1999)Питерлэнд
2 км2М35Судаков Сергей (1983)
2 км2Ж18Сучкова Александра (1990)ВоемяПлавать
2 км2М18Тимофеев Иван (1989)СК «Звено»
2 км2Ж45Фрадина Людмила (1976)Swimlab
2 км2М18Цыпранюк Сергей (1993)
2 км2М45Шантырь Антон (1974)
2 км2М18Щербан Алексей (1995)Polinki Team
2 км2М35Глеб Яковлев (1985)
200м200мММАвинский Александр (2013), Авинский Анатолий (2013)
200м200мМ0Георгиев Роман (2010)СК БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ
200м200мМ0Алексеев Олег (2011)
200м200мМ0Афанасьев Федор (2012)
200м200мМ0Гельвиг Никита (2012)
200м200мЖ0Чеснокова Ника (2012)
200м200мМ35Марков Александр (1984)СК БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ
200м200мЖ0Шилина Александра (2008)
200м200мЖ0Костромицкая Вероника (2007)
200м200мМ0Потравных Григорий (2012)
2х2 км2х2Ж45Азаренкова Лия (1970)Время Плавать
2х2 км2х2ЖЖАлибекова Ангелина (2004), Шагалкина Мария (1989)ILoveSwimming SPb
2х2 км2х2ЖЖОсипова Валентина (1985), Ионова Елена (1960)
2х2 км2х2МЖГайденков Денис (1986), Алибекова Ангелина (2004)Хмельной Альбатрос
2х2 км2х2МЖГончарова Наталья (1977), Шешенин Егор (0)
2х2 км2х2МЖДоронин Александр (2069), Попова Валентина (1972)SesTRIk
2х2 км2х2ЖЖИванова Екатерина (1988), Афанасьева Татьяна (1987)
2х2 км2х2ММКондратенко Константин (1987), Черныш Павел (0)
2х2 км2х2МММальцев Дмитрий (1990), Морозов Сергей (1988)RUBICON
2х2 км2х2МЖМитрофанский Андрей (1973), Хиврич Вера (1986)ЦФКСиЗ Петроградского района
4 км4М55Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)Скорая помощь
4 км4Ж18Рябова Анастасия (1989)konovaluchteam
4 км4Ж18Антонова Диана (1995)ILOVESWIMMING
4 км4М18Буторин Иван (1988)
4 км4Ж45Быкова Анастасия (1976)GRAVITY SPORT
4 км4М35Чупраков Виктор (1986)
4 км4Ж35Гамбургер Ксения Владимировна (1986)
4 км4М55Горьков Александр (1959)BuniTeam
4 км4М35Дьяков Николай (1978)
4 км4М35Евсюков Дмитрий (1985)Фитнес Хаус
4 км4М35Ежкин Дмитрий (1983)Ё-team
4 км4Ж35Елшина Светлана (1984)
4 км4М35Иванов Иван (1983)
4 км4М18Ивлев Николай Владимирович (1990)Hydra Masters
4 км4Ж35Калашникова Юлия (1987)Тройка
4 км4М45Ковтун Владимир Евгеньевич (1973)
4 км4М35Кондратьев Александр (1987)Konovaluch Team
4 км4Ж18Кроль Дарья (1995)
4 км4М18Кузьмин Григорий (1991)Rosatom triathlon club
4 км4Ж35Лихач Ольга (1979)ГидраМастерс
4 км4М18Лукьяненко Кирилл (1994)Tsunami
4 км4М35Макшанов Антон (1979)
4 км4М55Мальгин Михаил (1965)World Class
4 км4М18Машанов Виталий (1990)konovaluchteam
4 км4М45Медяник Игорь (1974)ВОСВОД
4 км4М35Минин Петр (1980)
4 км4М35Мироненко Константин (1987)
4 км4Ж18Орлова Юлия (1988)Let's swim
4 км4М35Павленко Владислав Валерьевич (1985)ВОСВОД
4 км4Ж35Павлова Инга Алексеевна (1984)Shershen sport club
4 км4Ж45панич людмила (1971)
4 км4М45Попов Денис (1972)Позитив
4 км4М35Портной Денис (1980)ПлавКлуб
4 км4М35Предченко Алексей (1982)Hydra Open Water
4 км4М35Ромашкин Павел (1982)
4 км4Ж18Самойлова Ольга (1991)Gravity sport
4 км4Ж18Мария Седых (1993)SomeShit
4 км4Ж45Семеновская Александра (1974)
4 км4М45Целиков Константин (1974)
4 км4М18Сибгатуллин Рузиль (1990)
4 км4Ж55Тихомирова Татьяна (1964)Фитнес Хаус
4 км4М45Флавьянов Игорь (1970)Fitness house
4 км4М55Фофанов Михаил (1960)
4 км4Ж18Хребтова Аннели (1992)
4 км4Ж18Черкашина Наталья (1991)
4 км4Ж35Шахова Мария (1987)Фитнес Хаус
4 км4М35Евгений Шорохов (1978)Плавательный клубЪ "Черная борода"
4 км4Ж45Яшина Мария (1974)
Неактивированные заявки
Дистанция Группа Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.) Команда Ст.взнос
Failed to parse time string (2102021976) at position 8 (7): Unexpected character
1 км1Ж0Рофиева Самира (2012)
1 км1Ж35Воропаева Алёна (1986)Фитнес Хаус
1 км1М18Каверзин Даниил (1999)
1 км1Ж45Леликова Оксана (1971)
1 км1М35Прохоров Вячеслав (1981)
1 км1М45Костромицкий Сергей (1969)
1 км1М0Серов Тимофей (2012)
2 км2Ж35Давранова Яна (1978)
2 км2М18Канаев Александр (1991)
2 км2М18Канаев Александр (1991)
2 км2Ж18Коваленко Екатерина (1995)
2 км2М18Тимофеев Иван (1989)
2 км2М55Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)Скорая помощь
Failed to parse time string (2102021976) at position 8 (7): Unexpected character