Участники турнира #ВПитереПлыть 4.0

Всего участников: 121   200 м 1   1 км 46   2 км 43   4 км 26   2х2 км 5
Дистанция Группа Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.) Команда Ст.взнос
1 км1М35Fedin Maksim (1983)
1 км1Ж35Александрова Наталья (1987)Aleksandrova team
1 км1Ж18Блайвас Нелли (1989)Жаждаводы
1 км1М45Виноградов Александр (1974)Fitness House
1 км1Ж0Рофиева Самира (2012)
1 км1Ж45Вяйзенен Лилия (1977)Пловецкий Клуб
1 км1М0Гельвиг Никита (2012)Невская волна
1 км1Ж55Глебова ЕКА (1095)
1 км1Ж18Грохотова Татьяна (1994)
1 км1М18Евстигнеев Роман (1997)HYDRA
1 км1М35Зеленин Станислав (1982)
1 км1Ж45Зуевич Ольга (1974)Нептун
1 км1Ж0Чеснокова Ника (2012)
1 км1МЖИсаков Никита Сергеевич (1993), Жаворонок Ксения Владимировна (1991)
1 км1Ж35Карпов Всеволод (1982)Гидра Мастерс
1 км1М55Котов Игорь (1965)Федерация зимнего плавания Санкт-Петербурга
1 км1М35Кравченко Владимир (1984)Fitness House Masters
1 км1Ж45Леликова Оксана (1971)
1 км1М0Соловьёв Игорь (2012)
1 км1М35Лопатин роман (1982)Халупа Репина
1 км1М35Масленников Павел (1982)buni team
1 км1М35Михайлин (1983)ЛФК
1 км1М35Михайлов Владимир (1983)
1 км1Ж45Моренко Наталья (1975)Пловецкий клуб
1 км1Ж18Неаскина Марина (1991)
1 км1Ж35Норкина Марианна (1985)Swimlab
1 км1Ж55Нужнова Екатерина (1967)
1 км1М45Осипов Владимир (1971)
1 км1М0Панфилов Андрей (2022)СДЮШОР Невская Волна
1 км1Ж35Пашкова Светлана (1987)SwimLab
1 км1Ж45Турикова Наталия (1976)SwimLab
1 км1МЖАльвина Перова (1969), Нет (0)Нет
1 км1М35Подопригора Николай (1987)
1 км1М45Правдин Дмитрий (1977)ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ
1 км1М35Семенов Сергей (1982)
1 км1М0Опря Максим (2007)
1 км1М45Костромицкий Сергей (1969)
1 км1М0Серов Тимофей (2012)
1 км1Ж55Федюшкина Ольга (1959)
1 км1Ж18Стоюнина Татьяна (1993)Атлантида
1 км1Ж0Стрионов Полина (2012)
1 км1Ж45Суеубаева Марина Николаевна (1974)
1 км1Ж18Теркина Ксения (2001)ГУАП
1 км1М18Туркин Павел (1991)Big daddy swimmer
1 км1М35Шапошников Константин (1986)
1 км1Ж35Щукина Мария Николаевна (1980)Konovaluchteam
2 км2М45Авсеенко (1975)
2 км2М35Андреев Константин (1983)
2 км2Ж55Андреева Инна (1966)
2 км2Ж18Асташина Полина (1990)SLTeam
2 км2М35Богданов Константин (1981)Mad Wave
2 км2Ж45Борихина Анна (1971)Buni Team
2 км2Ж45Бровко Наталья Анатольевна (1975)
2 км2М18Бычков Евгений (1990)
2 км2М35Васин Андрей (1986)
2 км2Ж45Водоватова Елена (1972)Фитнесс Хаус
2 км2М55Вячеслав Волков (1956)
2 км2М45Алексей Гаврилов (1974)
2 км2М35Алёшкин Евгений (1980)
2 км2Ж35Ерофеева Екатерина (1983)Невские звёзды
2 км2М18Канаев Александр (1991)
2 км2М35Каташев Павел (1980)
2 км2Ж18Виктория Катрич (1988)
2 км2Ж18Кащенко Дарья (1992)
2 км2Ж18Коваленко Екатерина (1995)
2 км2М35Павел Коровичев (1979)
2 км2Ж45Крупнова Надежда (1972)
2 км2Ж18Крылова Кира (1998)
2 км2М35Глеб Куликов (1985)
2 км2М55Латышев Андрей (1967)
2 км2М35Логинов Артем (1987)
2 км2Ж45Макарова Инна (1971)World Class Masters
2 км2М45Моренко Дмитрий (1976)Пловецкий клуб
2 км2М55Нагибин Игорь (1958)
2 км2М35Нагорный Влпдимир (1985)
2 км2М35Нидодиров Евгений (1985)Etalon
2 км2М35Никитин Сергей (1981)
2 км2М18Нумеров Фёдор (2004)KONOVALUCHTEAM
2 км2М18Парамонов Олег (1987)
2 км2М35Петухов Константин (1979)SwimLab
2 км2М18Прохоров Вадим (1990)
2 км2Ж45Пятигорская Юлия (1974)Let's Swim
2 км2М45Репин Василий (1974)
2 км2М18Самойлов Иван (1992)Settiko
2 км2Ж35Сидорова Екатерина (1987)
2 км2М55Смирнов (1965)
2 км2Ж18Сучкова Александра (1990)ВоемяПлавать
2 км2М18Цыпранюк Сергей (1993)
2 км2Ж35Щукина Мария Николаевна (1980)Konovaluchteam
200м200мЖ0Костромицкая Вероника (2007)
2х2 км2х2ЖЖОсипова Валентина (1985), Ионова Елена (1960)
2х2 км2х2МЖГайденков Денис (1986), Алибекова Ангелина (2004)Хмельной Альбатрос
2х2 км2х2МЖДоронин Александр (2069), Попова Валентина (1972)SesTRIk
2х2 км2х2МММальцев Дмитрий (1990), Морозов Сергей (1988)RUBICON
2х2 км2х2ЖЖПирогова Дарья Владимировна (1992), Повалий Александра Александровна (1992)
4 км4М55Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)Скорая помощь
4 км4М18Буторин Иван (1988)
4 км4Ж45Быкова Анастасия (1976)GRAVITY SPORT
4 км4Ж35Гамбургер Ксения Владимировна (1986)
4 км4М55Горьков Александр (1959)BuniTeam
4 км4М35Дьяков Николай (1978)
4 км4М35Евсюков Дмитрий (1985)Фитнес Хаус
4 км4М35Ежкин Дмитрий (1983)Ё-team
4 км4Ж35Елшина Светлана (1984)
4 км4М18Ивлев Николай Владимирович (1990)Hydra Masters
4 км4М18Кузьмин Григорий (1991)Rosatom triathlon club
4 км4Ж35Лихач Ольга (1979)ГидраМастерс
4 км4М35Макшанов Антон (1979)
4 км4М55Мальгин Михаил (1965)World Class
4 км4М45Медяник Игорь (1974)ВОСВОД
4 км4М35Мироненко Константин (1987)
4 км4Ж35Павлова Инга Алексеевна (1984)Shershen sport club
4 км4М45Попов Денис (1972)Позитив
4 км4М35Предченко Алексей (1982)Hydra Open Water
4 км4Ж18Самойлова Ольга (1991)Gravity sport
4 км4Ж45Семеновская Александра (1974)
4 км4М45Целиков Константин (1974)
DateTime::__construct(): Failed to parse time string (07101964) at position 7 (4): Unexpected character
4 км4М45Флавьянов Игорь (1970)Fitness house
4 км4Ж18Черкашина Наталья (1991)
4 км4Ж35Шахова Мария (1987)Фитнес Хаус
Неактивированные заявки
Дистанция Группа Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.) Команда Ст.взнос
1 км1Ж0Рофиева Самира (2012)
1 км1М18Каверзин Даниил (1999)
1 км1Ж18Веденина Анастасия (1998)
1 км1М18Каверзин Даниил (1999)
1 км1Ж18Корнилова Александра (1990)
1 км1Ж45Леликова Оксана (1971)
1 км1М45Костромицкий Сергей (1969)
1 км1М0Серов Тимофей (2012)
1 км1Ж18Харисова Елизавета (2000)ВОСВОД
2 км2Ж35Арсеньева Мария (1980)ВОСВОД
2 км2М18Зорин Алексей (1993)Питерлэнд
2 км2М18Канаев Александр (1991)
2 км2М18Канаев Александр (1991)
2 км2Ж18Коваленко Екатерина (1995)
2 км2М18Кривоборский Кирилл (2001)ВОСВОД
2 км2М18Севрюков Иван (1999)Восвод
2 км2М55Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)Скорая помощь