Участники турнира #ВПитереПлыть 4.0

Всего участников: 268   200 м 10   1 км 97   2 км 103   4 км 48   2х2 км 10
Дистанция Группа Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.) Команда Ст.взнос
2 км2М45Авсеенко (1975)
2 км2М35Андреев Константин (1983)
2 км2Ж55Андреева Инна (1966)
2 км2Ж35Арсеньева Мария (1980)ВОСВОД
2 км2Ж18Асташина Полина (1990)SLTeam
2 км2М45Баженов Евгений (1971)
2 км2Ж35Байкова Ольга (1978)Ilss
2 км2М18Федор (1988)
2 км2Ж35Барсукова Марина (1978)
2 км2Ж18Беркова Светлана (1989)Hydra Open Water
2 км2М35Богданов Константин (1981)Mad Wave
2 км2Ж45Борихина Анна (1971)Buni Team
2 км2Ж45Бровко Наталья Анатольевна (1975)
2 км2М18Бычков Евгений (1990)
2 км2Ж35Васильева Евгения (1982)KONOVALUCH TEAM
2 км2М35Васин Андрей (1986)
2 км2М35Вершинин Дмитрий (1982)
2 км2Ж45Водоватова Елена (1972)Фитнесс Хаус
2 км2М55Вячеслав Волков (1956)
2 км2М45Алексей Гаврилов (1974)
2 км2М35Гармаш Андрей (1986)
2 км2Ж55Губаненкова Людмила (1958)
2 км2М55Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
2 км2М18Гусев Юрий (1990)
2 км2Ж35Давранова Яна (1978)
2 км2Ж35Дроздова Елена Николаевна (1981)
2 км2М35Алёшкин Евгений (1980)
2 км2Ж35Ерофеева Екатерина (1983)Невские звёзды
2 км2М18Жуковский Александр (2004)
2 км2Ж18Заболотских Ольга (1990)HydraOW
2 км2М35Загородный Максим (1980)
2 км2М35Запарин Михаил (1981)
2 км2М18Зорин Алексей (1993)Питерлэнд
2 км2Ж35Дарья Ибрагимова (1984)Konovaluchteam
2 км2М35Ильин Антон (1983)
2 км2М18Исаченко Андрей (1992)Someshit
2 км2М18Канаев Александр (1991)
2 км2Ж35Карасева Екатерина (1984)Самшит
2 км2М35Каташев Павел (1980)
2 км2Ж18Виктория Катрич (1988)
2 км2Ж18Кащенко Дарья (1992)
2 км2Ж18Киякова Виктория (1995)Русалочка
2 км2Ж18Коваленко Екатерина (1995)
2 км2М35Павел Коровичев (1979)
2 км2М18Коваль Степан (2003)ВОСВОД
2 км2М35Кочелаев Дмитрий (1986)Время Плавать
2 км2Ж35Кочурова Лия (1983)
2 км2М35Красиков Станислав (1986)
2 км2М18Кривоборский Кирилл (2001)ВОСВОД
2 км2Ж45Крупнова Надежда (1972)
2 км2Ж18Крылова Кира (1998)
2 км2М45КУЗЕНКОВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ (1971)
2 км2М35Кузьминых Антон (1986)Время плавать
2 км2Ж18Кузява Валерия (1992)Let's Swim
2 км2М35Глеб Куликов (1985)
2 км2Ж18Курильская Ирина (1995)konovaluch team
2 км2М35Ламри Анис (1982)
2 км2М55Латышев Андрей (1967)
2 км2Ж35Лебедева Александра (1984)
2 км2М35Логинов Артем (1987)
2 км2Ж35Любимова Галина (1986)
2 км2Ж45Макарова Инна (1971)World Class Masters
2 км2М18Матвеев Георгий (1990)Ё-team
2 км2М45Моренко Дмитрий (1976)Пловецкий клуб
2 км2М55Нагибин Игорь (1958)
2 км2М18Тимофеев Иван (1989)
2 км2М35Нагорный Влпдимир (1985)
2 км2М0Наумов Александр (2022)
2 км2М18Непомилуев Алексей (1994)
2 км2М55Нефедов Владимир (1949)Невские Звезды
2 км2М35Нидодиров Евгений (1985)Etalon
2 км2М35Никитин Сергей (1981)
2 км2М18Нумеров Фёдор (2004)KONOVALUCHTEAM
2 км2М18Парамонов Олег (1987)
2 км2М35Петухов Константин (1979)SwimLab
2 км2Ж18Пирогова Дарья (1992)
2 км2М18Писцов Александр (1988)
2 км2М55Плотников Виталий (1967)ФИТНЕС ХАУС
2 км2М18Поваляев Илья (2001)
2 км2М18Портей Алекандр (1988)
2 км2Ж35Постникова Екатерина (1983)
2 км2М18Прохоров Вадим (1990)
2 км2Ж45Пятигорская Юлия (1974)Let's Swim
2 км2М45Репин Василий (1974)
2 км2М18Самойлов Иван (1992)Settiko
2 км2М35Сафронов Денис (1979)
2 км2М18Севрюков Иван (1999)Восвод
2 км2М35Сергеев Анатолий (1979)
2 км2Ж35Сидорова Екатерина (1987)
2 км2М35Ситдиков Динар (1983)World Class Крестовский
2 км2М55Смирнов (1965)
2 км2М35Соколов Алексей (1983)Gazprom Triathlon Team
2 км2М18Борис Соколов (1994)
2 км2Ж18Сократова Татьяна (1988)Let's Swim
2 км2Ж18Столетова Дарья (1999)Питерлэнд
2 км2М35Судаков Сергей (1983)
2 км2Ж18Сучкова Александра (1990)ВоемяПлавать
2 км2М18Тимофеев Иван (1989)СК «Звено»
2 км2Ж45Фрадина Людмила (1976)Swimlab
2 км2М18Цыпранюк Сергей (1993)
2 км2М45Шантырь Антон (1974)
2 км2М18Щербан Алексей (1995)Polinki Team
2 км2М35Глеб Яковлев (1985)
Неактивированные заявки
Дистанция Группа Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.) Команда Ст.взнос
2 км2Ж35Давранова Яна (1978)
2 км2М18Канаев Александр (1991)
2 км2М18Канаев Александр (1991)
2 км2Ж18Коваленко Екатерина (1995)
2 км2М18Тимофеев Иван (1989)
2 км2М55Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)Скорая помощь