Участники турнира #ВПитереПлыть 4.0
Всего участников: 268 200 м 10 1 км 97 2 км 103 4 км 48 2х2 км 10Дистанция | Группа | Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.) | Команда | Ст.взнос |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 км | 2М45 | Авсеенко (1975) | ||
2 км | 2М35 | Андреев Константин (1983) | ||
2 км | 2Ж55 | Андреева Инна (1966) | ||
2 км | 2Ж35 | Арсеньева Мария (1980) | ВОСВОД | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Асташина Полина (1990) | SLTeam | |
2 км | 2М45 | Баженов Евгений (1971) | ||
2 км | 2Ж45 | Байкова Ольга (1978) | Ilss | |
2 км | 2М35 | Федор (1988) | ||
2 км | 2Ж45 | Барсукова Марина (1978) | ||
2 км | 2Ж18 | Беркова Светлана (1989) | Hydra Open Water | |
2 км | 2М35 | Богданов Константин (1981) | Mad Wave | |
2 км | 2Ж45 | Борихина Анна (1971) | Buni Team | |
2 км | 2Ж45 | Бровко Наталья Анатольевна (1975) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Бычков Евгений (1990) | ||
2 км | 2Ж35 | Васильева Евгения (1982) | KONOVALUCH TEAM | |
2 км | 2М35 | Васин Андрей (1986) | ||
2 км | 2М35 | Вершинин Дмитрий (1982) | ||
2 км | 2Ж45 | Водоватова Елена (1972) | Фитнесс Хаус | |
2 км | 2М55 | Вячеслав Волков (1956) | ||
2 км | 2М45 | Алексей Гаврилов (1974) | ||
2 км | 2М35 | Гармаш Андрей (1986) | ||
2 км | 2Ж55 | Губаненкова Людмила (1958) | ||
2 км | 2М55 | Гуков Дмитрий (1961) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Гусев Юрий (1990) | ||
2 км | 2Ж45 | Давранова Яна (1978) | ||
2 км | 2Ж35 | Дроздова Елена Николаевна (1981) | ||
2 км | 2М35 | Алёшкин Евгений (1980) | ||
2 км | 2Ж35 | Ерофеева Екатерина (1983) | Невские звёзды | |
2 км | 2М18 | Жуковский Александр (2004) | ||
2 км | 2Ж18 | Заболотских Ольга (1990) | HydraOW | |
2 км | 2М35 | Загородный Максим (1980) | ||
2 км | 2М35 | Запарин Михаил (1981) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Зорин Алексей (1993) | Питерлэнд | |
2 км | 2Ж35 | Дарья Ибрагимова (1984) | Konovaluchteam | |
2 км | 2М35 | Ильин Антон (1983) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Исаченко Андрей (1992) | Someshit | |
2 км | 2М18 | Канаев Александр (1991) | ||
2 км | 2Ж35 | Карасева Екатерина (1984) | Самшит | |
2 км | 2М35 | Каташев Павел (1980) | ||
2 км | 2Ж35 | Виктория Катрич (1988) | ||
2 км | 2Ж18 | Кащенко Дарья (1992) | ||
2 км | 2Ж18 | Киякова Виктория (1995) | Русалочка | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Коваленко Екатерина (1995) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Коваль Степан (2003) | ВОСВОД | |
2 км | 2М45 | Павел Коровичев (1979) | ||
2 км | 2М35 | Кочелаев Дмитрий (1986) | Время Плавать | |
2 км | 2Ж35 | Кочурова Лия (1983) | ||
2 км | 2М35 | Красиков Станислав (1986) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Кривоборский Кирилл (2001) | ВОСВОД | |
2 км | 2Ж45 | Крупнова Надежда (1972) | ||
2 км | 2Ж18 | Крылова Кира (1998) | ||
2 км | 2М45 | КУЗЕНКОВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ (1971) | ||
2 км | 2М35 | Кузьминых Антон (1986) | Время плавать | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Кузява Валерия (1992) | Let's Swim | |
2 км | 2М35 | Глеб Куликов (1985) | ||
2 км | 2Ж18 | Курильская Ирина (1995) | konovaluch team | |
2 км | 2М35 | Ламри Анис (1982) | ||
2 км | 2М55 | Латышев Андрей (1967) | ||
2 км | 2Ж35 | Лебедева Александра (1984) | ||
2 км | 2М35 | Логинов Артем (1987) | ||
2 км | 2Ж35 | Любимова Галина (1986) | ||
2 км | 2Ж45 | Макарова Инна (1971) | World Class Masters | |
2 км | 2М18 | Матвеев Георгий (1990) | Ё-team | |
2 км | 2М45 | Моренко Дмитрий (1976) | Пловецкий клуб | |
2 км | 2М55 | Нагибин Игорь (1958) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Тимофеев Иван (1989) | ||
2 км | 2М35 | Нагорный Влпдимир (1985) | ||
2 км | 2М0 | Наумов Александр (2024) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Непомилуев Алексей (1994) | ||
2 км | 2М55 | Нефедов Владимир (1949) | Невские Звезды | |
2 км | 2М35 | Нидодиров Евгений (1985) | Etalon | |
2 км | 2М35 | Никитин Сергей (1981) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Нумеров Фёдор (2004) | KONOVALUCHTEAM | |
2 км | 2М35 | Парамонов Олег (1987) | ||
2 км | 2М45 | Петухов Константин (1979) | SwimLab | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Пирогова Дарья (1992) | ||
2 км | 2М35 | Писцов Александр (1988) | ||
2 км | 2М55 | Плотников Виталий (1967) | ФИТНЕС ХАУС | |
2 км | 2М18 | Поваляев Илья (2001) | ||
2 км | 2М35 | Портей Алекандр (1988) | ||
2 км | 2Ж35 | Постникова Екатерина (1983) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Прохоров Вадим (1990) | ||
2 км | 2Ж45 | Пятигорская Юлия (1974) | Let's Swim | |
2 км | 2М45 | Репин Василий (1974) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Самойлов Иван (1992) | Settiko | |
2 км | 2М35 | Сафронов Денис (1979) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Севрюков Иван (1999) | Восвод | |
2 км | 2М35 | Сергеев Анатолий (1979) | ||
2 км | 2Ж35 | Сидорова Екатерина (1987) | ||
2 км | 2М35 | Ситдиков Динар (1983) | World Class Крестовский | |
2 км | 2М55 | Смирнов (1965) | ||
2 км | 2М35 | Соколов Алексей (1983) | Gazprom Triathlon Team | |
2 км | 2М18 | Борис Соколов (1994) | ||
2 км | 2Ж35 | Сократова Татьяна (1988) | Let's Swim | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Столетова Дарья (1999) | Питерлэнд | |
2 км | 2М35 | Судаков Сергей (1983) | ||
2 км | 2Ж18 | Сучкова Александра (1990) | ВоемяПлавать | |
2 км | 2М18 | Тимофеев Иван (1989) | СК «Звено» | |
2 км | 2Ж45 | Фрадина Людмила (1976) | Swimlab | |
2 км | 2М18 | Цыпранюк Сергей (1993) | ||
2 км | 2М45 | Шантырь Антон (1974) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Щербан Алексей (1995) | Polinki Team | |
2 км | 2М35 | Глеб Яковлев (1985) |
Неактивированные заявки
Дистанция | Группа | Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.) | Команда | Ст.взнос |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 км | 2М45 | Баженов Евгений (1971) | ||
2 км | 2Ж45 | Давранова Яна (1978) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Канаев Александр (1991) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Канаев Александр (1991) | ||
2 км | 2Ж18 | Коваленко Екатерина (1995) | ||
2 км | 2М18 | Тимофеев Иван (1989) | ||
2 км | 2М55 | Шляхтенко Сергей (1951) | Скорая помощь |