Участники турнира #ВПитереПлыть 5.0

Всего участников: 273   200 м 16   1 км 96   2 км 94   4 км 57   2х2 км 10
Дистанция Группа Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.) Команда Ст.взнос
1км1М35Andrianov Ivan (1985)Andrianov team
1км1М0Александров Арсений (2008)TverSwimStars
1км1М18Алексеев Николай Антонович (2003)-
1км1Ж35Андреева Анна (1988)STN
1км1Ж35Андреева Светлана Леонидовна (1981)Самсон
1км1М35Арсентьев Дмитрий (1982)everestspb.ru
1км1М35Бажулин Станислав (1979)_
1км1М45Батырев Василий (1978)5 млн плавательных метров
1км1Ж18Блайвас Нелли (1989)Жаждаводы
1км1М18Боровых Станислав (1993)тик ток
1км1Ж18Веденина Анастасия (1998)Питерленд
1км1М55Верюжский Павел (1961)Без команды
1км1Ж18Винник Елена (1994)Stanozolol team
1км1М18Гельдыев Сергей Викторович (1991)МосСпортОбъект СК Гармония
1км1Ж18Гладий Валентина (1995)-
1км1М18Говоров Егор Денисович (2003)speedboat
1км1М45Грохотов Игорь (1969)Лично
1км1М45Грохотов Игорь (1969)Лично
1км1Ж18Грохотова Татьяна (1994)Лично
1км1М35Гуртовой Александр (1986)Let’s swim
1км1М18Дмитриев Андрей (1991)Hydra Open Water
1км1М35Дружинин Дмитрий Александрович (1984)Hydra Open Water
1км1Ж18Екатерина Ниеолаевна Крутова (2004)лично
1км1М18Журавлев Андрей (1994)без команды
1км1М18Зайцев Павел (1990)Заяц без Мазая
1км1Ж45Захаренко Ольга (1969)Нет
1км1М18Зорин Алексей (1993)Питерлэнд
1км1М18Зуев Александр (1990)ВОСВОД
1км1М18Зуев Александр (1990)ВОСВОД
1км1Ж45Зуевич Ольга (1974)Нептун
1км1Ж55Иванова Лариса Геннадьевна (1961)SwimLab
1км1Ж45Иванова Лилия Владимировна (1975)Фитнес Хаус
1км1Ж35Иванова Светлана Александровна (1983)SwimLab
1км1М55Игорь Алексеевич Нагибин (1958)без команды
1км1М18Кантаускас Артурас (1995)Kantauskas Team
1км1М35Карпов Всеволод Игоревич (1982)Hydra masters
1км1Ж45Козлова Елена (1972)-
1км1М45Комаров Дмитрий (1978)Leoswim club
1км1Ж45Комина Татьяна (1977)Гидра Мастерс
1км1М18Комляков Георгий (2003)speedboat
1км1М35Константин Архипов (1980)Фитнес хаус
1км1М35Королев Иван (1985)Без команды
1км1М55Котов Игорь Владимирович (1965)Федерация зимнего плавания Санкт-Петербурга
1км1Ж18Котова Анна (1996)-
1км1Ж45Крейс-Кирий Э.В. (1977)I LOVE SWIMMING
1км1М55Кулик Михаил (1968)ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ
1км1М35Курносов Максим (1983)Let’s Swim
1км1Ж18Лапаева Наталья (1992)Triathlon now
1км1М55Лахтионов Константин (1966)LahtiTeam
1км1Ж45Леликова Оксана (1971)MannanovSwim
1км1М18Лобанов Сергей (1995)Нет
1км1М35Логинов Артем (1987)Таурас фитнес
1км1М35Мартынов Владимир (1988)ФитнесХаус
1км1М35Масленников Павел (1982)Gazprom Triathlon Team
1км1Ж45Матвеева Светлана (1974)нет
1км1М18Мельников Алексей Павлович (1992)Triathlon now
1км1Ж45Мещерякова Наталья (1970)Сосновка
1км1М35Михайлин Димон (1983)Свимлаб
1км1М18Морозов Александр (1993)Гидра Masters
1км1Ж55Муркина Галина (1965)Silver Swim
1км1Ж35Нагорная Александра (1982)Ice chat
1км1Ж18Новых Виктория Андреевна (1995)Русалочка
1км1М45Огинтс Эдуард Харриевич (1972)Мы из Кронштадта
1км1М35Павлов Денис (1981)Stanozolol team
1км1Ж55Павлова Елена Владимировна (1965)ShilinSwimmTeam
1км1Ж45Павлова Наталья Владимировна (1978)Жажда воды
1км1Ж35Павловна Иванова Юлия (1986)РБЛ (команда Дарьи Осетровой)
1км1М45Панов Сергей (1978)лично
1км1М0Панфилов Андрей (2012)Невская Волна
1км1Ж18Панфилова Алиса (2001)Петербургский метрополитен
1км1Ж45Пеет Екатерина Романовна (1971)Tver swim stars
1км1М35Петров Дмитрий Андреевич (1984)фитнес хаус
1км1М18Поваляев Илья (2001)Stanozolol team
1км1Ж18Полыскина Алёна (1991)Фитнес Хаус
1км1М35Потемкин Антон Валерьевич (1981)Невские звезды
1км1М45Правдин Дмитрий (1977)Swim Easy
1км1Ж18Пронина Ксения (2001)Нет
1км1Ж45Румянцева Наталия Владиславовна (1976)нет
1км1Ж35Селедчик Светлана Олеговна (1986)Kantauskas Team
1км1М35Семёнов Сергей (1982)Нет
1км1М35Серебряков Сергей (1981)Движение Вперёд
1км1Ж18Сидорова Евгения (1989)LETSSWIM
1км1М55Смирнов Игорь (1965)Фитнес Хаус
1км1Ж18Столетова Дарья (1999)Питерлэнд
1км1Ж45Суеубаева Марина Николаевна (1974)Без команды
1км1М0Тересин Михаил (2008)Фитнес Хаус
1км1Ж18Харисова Елизавета (2000)Fitness House
1км1Ж18Шахайдарова Екатерина (1992)Нет
1км1М18Шевелев Влад (2003)speedboat
1км1Ж18Шелеманова Арина (1998)
1км1М45Шершов Станислав (1978)Лично
1км1М35Щелоков Иван (1985)ВОСВОД
1км1Ж18Юлия Костенко (1989)Спортлайф
1км1М55Яворский Александр (1966)Yavorskiy team
1км1М18Яворский Дмитрий (1991)Yavorskiy team
1км1Ж45Язловицкая Екатерина (1975)ShilinSwimTeam
Неактивированные заявки
Дистанция Группа Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.) Команда Ст.взнос
1км1М55Верюжский Павел (1961)Без команды
1км1Ж18Екатерина Ниеолаевна Крутова (2004)ВМА
1км1М18Зайцев Павел (1990)Зайцы без Мазая
1км1М35Логинов Артем (1987)Таурас фитнес
1км1Ж18Новых Виктория Андреевна (1995)Русалочка
1км1М35Петров Дмитрий Андреевич (1984)фитнес хаус
1км1М35Петров Дмитрий Андреевич (1984)фитнес хаус
1км1М18Поваляна Илья (2001)Stanozolol team
1км1М35Фарафонов Станислав Олегович (1983)Proswim
1км1М18Шевелев Влад (2003)speedboat
1км1Ж45Язловицкая Екатерина (1975)ShilinSwimTeam
1км1Ж18ордло олрдлд (2000)лично