Участники турнира #ВПитереПлыть 4.0

Всего участников: 268   200 м 10   1 км 97   2 км 103   4 км 48   2х2 км 10
Дистанция Группа Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.) Команда Ст.взнос
1 км1М35Ivan Andrianov (1985)Andrianov team
1 км1Ж18Polina Borodenko (1994)POLINKI_TEAM
1 км1М35Fedin Maksim (1983)
1 км1М45Александров Кирилл (1968)Fresh Fitness
1 км1Ж35Александрова Наталья (1987)Aleksandrova team
1 км1М18Алексеев Николай (2003)
1 км1ЖЖАлексеева Лариса (1975), Царькова Инга (1983)Спрут
1 км1Ж35Царькова Инга (1983)Спрут
1 км1М35Алёшин Алексей (1978)Konovaluch Team
1 км1Ж18Антипова Наталья (2002)ВОСВОД
1 км1М35Арсентьев Дмитрий (1982)
1 км1Ж18Асонова Александра (1993)
1 км1М35Батырев Василий (1978)
1 км1Ж18Блайвас Нелли (1989)Жаждаводы
1 км1Ж35Боцманова Дарья (1987)Let’s Swim
1 км1Ж45Веселова Ольга (1976)JC Masters
1 км1М45Виноградов Александр (1974)Fitness House
1 км1М35Нестеров Виталий (1986)Нептун
1 км1Ж0Рофиева Самира (2012)
1 км1Ж18 Воробьева Елизавета Владиславовна (1996)
1 км1Ж35Воропаева Алёна (1986)Фитнес Хаус
1 км1Ж45Вяйзенен Лилия (1977)Пловецкий Клуб
1 км1М18Галимов Артур Робертович (1997)
1 км1Ж55Глебова ЕКА (1095)
1 км1М35Гришин Станислав (1985)
1 км1Ж18Грохотова Татьяна (1994)
1 км1М18Дмитриев Андрей (1991)
1 км1М18Евстигнеев Роман (1997)HYDRA
1 км1М35Зеленин Станислав (1982)
1 км1М35Ivan Andrianov (1979)
1 км1М35Зуев Роман (1979)
1 км1Ж45Зуевич Ольга (1974)Нептун
1 км1МЖИсаков Никита Сергеевич (1993), Жаворонок Ксения Владимировна (1991)
1 км1Ж18Веденина Анастасия (1998)
1 км1М18Каверзин Даниил (1999)
1 км1Ж35Карпов Всеволод (1982)Гидра Мастерс
1 км1Ж18Корнилова Александра (1990)
1 км1Ж18Костенко Юлия (1989)
1 км1М55Котов Игорь (1965)Федерация зимнего плавания Санкт-Петербурга
1 км1М35Кравченко Владимир (1984)Fitness House Masters
1 км1М18Андрей Куропаткин (2002)
1 км1Ж45Леликова Оксана (1971)
1 км1М0Соловьёв Игорь (2012)
1 км1М35Лопатин роман (1982)Халупа Репина
1 км1М18Майорский (1996)ВОСВОД
1 км1М18Ширшов Максим (1992)Питерлэнд
1 км1М35Марков Александр (1984)СК БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ
1 км1М35Масленников Павел (1982)buni team
1 км1М35Михайлин (1983)ЛФК
1 км1М35Михайлов Владимир (1983)
1 км1Ж45Моренко Наталья (1975)Пловецкий клуб
1 км1Ж55Муркина Галина (1965)È- team
1 км1Ж35Мытинская Евгения (1984)
1 км1Ж18Неаскина Марина (1991)
1 км1Ж35Норкина Марианна (1985)Swimlab
1 км1Ж55Нужнова Екатерина (1967)
1 км1Ж55Олейник Елена Анатольевна (1959)
1 км1Ж55Орешкина Вера (1953)
1 км1М45Осипов Владимир (1971)
1 км1Ж35Павлова Наталья (1978)
1 км1М0Панфилов Андрей (2022)СДЮШОР Невская Волна
1 км1Ж35Пашкова Светлана (1987)SwimLab
1 км1Ж45Турикова Наталия (1976)SwimLab
1 км1МЖАльвина Перова (1969), Нет (0)Нет
1 км1Ж35Петрова Виктория (1984)СК Шершень
1 км1М35Подопригора Николай (1987)
1 км1М45Шилин Александр (1976)Невские звёзды
1 км1М45Правдин Дмитрий (1977)ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ
1 км1М18Пухов Дмитрий (1994)Питерлэнд
1 км1Ж45Романова Майя (1976)
1 км1М18Артём Румянцев (1988)
1 км1М18Селиванов Игорь (1990)Let’s swim
1 км1М35Семенов Сергей (1982)
1 км1М0Опря Максим (2007)
1 км1М45Костромицкий Сергей (1969)
1 км1М0Кашпоров Владислав (2004)ВОСВОД
1 км1М0Серов Тимофей (2012)
1 км1Ж55Федюшкина Ольга (1959)
1 км1М18Стальнов Егор (1992)ВОСВОД
1 км1М0Стамбулов Максим (2009)
1 км1Ж18Стоюнина Татьяна (1993)Атлантида
1 км1Ж0Стрионов Полина (2012)
1 км1Ж45Суеубаева Марина Николаевна (1974)
1 км1Ж18Теркина Ксения (2001)ГУАП
1 км1М18Тимофеев Иван Владимирович (1989)СК Звено (Волонтеры-спасатели)
1 км1Ж18Ткешелиадзе Диана (1999)Someshit
1 км1М18Туркин Павел (1991)Big daddy swimmer
1 км1Ж18Харисова Елизавета (2000)ВОСВОД
1 км1Ж35Шантырь Александра (1986)
1 км1М35Шапошников Константин (1986)
1 км1Ж45Шевчук Людмила (1974)Сириус СПб
1 км1М45Шевчук Сергей (1975)TriBtothers
1 км1Ж45Шевчук Евгения (1977)TriBrothers
1 км1Ж35Шепилова Юлия (1977)Hydra open
1 км1М35Щербаков (1985)
1 км1Ж35Екатерина Щукина (1983)Konovaluchteam
1 км1М35Яровенко Александр (1984)Let's swim
Неактивированные заявки
Дистанция Группа Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.) Команда Ст.взнос
DateTime::__construct(): Failed to parse time string (2102021976) at position 8 (7): Unexpected character
1 км1Ж0Рофиева Самира (2012)
1 км1Ж35Воропаева Алёна (1986)Фитнес Хаус
1 км1М18Каверзин Даниил (1999)
1 км1Ж45Леликова Оксана (1971)
1 км1М35Прохоров Вячеслав (1981)
1 км1М45Костромицкий Сергей (1969)
1 км1М0Серов Тимофей (2012)