Дистанция |
Группа |
Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.) |
Команда |
Ст.взнос |
1 км | 1М35 | Ivan Andrianov (1985) | Andrianov team | |
1 км | 1Ж18 | Polina Borodenko (1994) | POLINKI_TEAM | |
1 км | 1М35 | Fedin Maksim (1983) | | |
1 км | 1М55 | Александров Кирилл (1968) | Fresh Fitness | |
1 км | 1Ж35 | Александрова Наталья (1987) | Aleksandrova team | |
1 км | 1М18 | Алексеев Николай (2003) | | |
1 км | 1ЖЖ | Алексеева Лариса (1975), Царькова Инга (1983) | Спрут | |
1 км | 1Ж35 | Царькова Инга (1983) | Спрут | |
1 км | 1М45 | Алёшин Алексей (1978) | Konovaluch Team | |
1 км | 1Ж18 | Антипова Наталья (2002) | ВОСВОД | |
1 км | 1М35 | Арсентьев Дмитрий (1982) | | |
1 км | 1Ж18 | Асонова Александра (1993) | | |
1 км | 1М45 | Батырев Василий (1978) | | |
1 км | 1Ж18 | Блайвас Нелли (1989) | Жаждаводы | |
1 км | 1Ж35 | Боцманова Дарья (1987) | Let’s Swim | |
1 км | 1Ж45 | Веселова Ольга (1976) | JC Masters | |
1 км | 1М45 | Виноградов Александр (1974) | Fitness House | |
1 км | 1М35 | Нестеров Виталий (1986) | Нептун | |
1 км | 1Ж0 | Рофиева Самира (2012) | | |
1 км | 1Ж18 | Воробьева Елизавета Владиславовна (1996) | | |
1 км | 1Ж35 | Воропаева Алёна (1986) | Фитнес Хаус | |
1 км | 1Ж45 | Вяйзенен Лилия (1977) | Пловецкий Клуб | |
1 км | 1М18 | Галимов Артур Робертович (1997) | | |
1 км | 1Ж55 | Глебова ЕКА (1095) | | |
1 км | 1М35 | Гришин Станислав (1985) | | |
1 км | 1Ж18 | Грохотова Татьяна (1994) | | |
1 км | 1М18 | Дмитриев Андрей (1991) | | |
1 км | 1М18 | Евстигнеев Роман (1997) | HYDRA | |
1 км | 1М35 | Зеленин Станислав (1982) | | |
1 км | 1М35 | Ivan Andrianov (1979) | | |
1 км | 1М35 | Зуев Роман (1979) | | |
1 км | 1Ж45 | Зуевич Ольга (1974) | Нептун | |
1 км | 1МЖ | Исаков Никита Сергеевич (1993), Жаворонок Ксения Владимировна (1991) | | |
1 км | 1Ж18 | Веденина Анастасия (1998) | | |
1 км | 1М18 | Каверзин Даниил (1999) | | |
1 км | 1Ж35 | Карпов Всеволод (1982) | Гидра Мастерс | |
1 км | 1Ж18 | Корнилова Александра (1990) | | |
1 км | 1Ж18 | Костенко Юлия (1989) | | |
1 км | 1М55 | Котов Игорь (1965) | Федерация зимнего плавания Санкт-Петербурга | |
1 км | 1М35 | Кравченко Владимир (1984) | Fitness House Masters | |
1 км | 1М18 | Андрей Куропаткин (2002) | | |
1 км | 1Ж45 | Леликова Оксана (1971) | | |
1 км | 1М0 | Соловьёв Игорь (2012) | | |
1 км | 1М35 | Лопатин роман (1982) | Халупа Репина | |
1 км | 1М18 | Майорский (1996) | ВОСВОД | |
1 км | 1М18 | Ширшов Максим (1992) | Питерлэнд | |
1 км | 1М35 | Марков Александр (1984) | СК БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ | |
1 км | 1М35 | Масленников Павел (1982) | buni team | |
1 км | 1М35 | Михайлин (1983) | ЛФК | |
1 км | 1М35 | Михайлов Владимир (1983) | | |
1 км | 1Ж45 | Моренко Наталья (1975) | Пловецкий клуб | |
1 км | 1Ж55 | Муркина Галина (1965) | È- team | |
1 км | 1Ж35 | Мытинская Евгения (1984) | | |
1 км | 1Ж18 | Неаскина Марина (1991) | | |
1 км | 1Ж35 | Норкина Марианна (1985) | Swimlab | |
1 км | 1Ж55 | Нужнова Екатерина (1967) | | |
1 км | 1Ж55 | Олейник Елена Анатольевна (1959) | | |
1 км | 1Ж55 | Орешкина Вера (1953) | | |
1 км | 1М45 | Осипов Владимир (1971) | | |
1 км | 1Ж45 | Павлова Наталья (1978) | | |
1 км | 1М0 | Панфилов Андрей (2024) | СДЮШОР Невская Волна | |
1 км | 1Ж35 | Пашкова Светлана (1987) | SwimLab | |
1 км | 1Ж45 | Турикова Наталия (1976) | SwimLab | |
1 км | 1МЖ | Альвина Перова (1969), Нет (0) | Нет | |
1 км | 1Ж35 | Петрова Виктория (1984) | СК Шершень | |
1 км | 1М35 | Подопригора Николай (1987) | | |
1 км | 1М45 | Шилин Александр (1976) | Невские звёзды | |
1 км | 1М45 | Правдин Дмитрий (1977) | ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ | |
1 км | 1М18 | Пухов Дмитрий (1994) | Питерлэнд | |
1 км | 1Ж45 | Романова Майя (1976) | | |
1 км | 1М35 | Артём Румянцев (1988) | | |
1 км | 1М18 | Селиванов Игорь (1990) | Let’s swim | |
1 км | 1М35 | Семенов Сергей (1982) | | |
1 км | 1М0 | Опря Максим (2007) | | |
1 км | 1М55 | Костромицкий Сергей (1969) | | |
1 км | 1М18 | Кашпоров Владислав (2004) | ВОСВОД | |
1 км | 1М0 | Серов Тимофей (2012) | | |
1 км | 1Ж55 | Федюшкина Ольга (1959) | | |
1 км | 1М18 | Стальнов Егор (1992) | ВОСВОД | |
1 км | 1М0 | Стамбулов Максим (2009) | | |
1 км | 1Ж18 | Стоюнина Татьяна (1993) | Атлантида | |
1 км | 1Ж0 | Стрионов Полина (2012) | | |
1 км | 1Ж45 | Суеубаева Марина Николаевна (1974) | | |
1 км | 1Ж18 | Теркина Ксения (2001) | ГУАП | |
1 км | 1М18 | Тимофеев Иван Владимирович (1989) | СК Звено (Волонтеры-спасатели) | |
1 км | 1Ж18 | Ткешелиадзе Диана (1999) | Someshit | |
1 км | 1М18 | Туркин Павел (1991) | Big daddy swimmer | |
1 км | 1Ж18 | Харисова Елизавета (2000) | ВОСВОД | |
1 км | 1Ж35 | Шантырь Александра (1986) | | |
1 км | 1М35 | Шапошников Константин (1986) | | |
1 км | 1Ж45 | Шевчук Людмила (1974) | Сириус СПб | |
1 км | 1М45 | Шевчук Сергей (1975) | TriBtothers | |
1 км | 1Ж45 | Шевчук Евгения (1977) | TriBrothers | |
1 км | 1Ж45 | Шепилова Юлия (1977) | Hydra open | |
1 км | 1М35 | Щербаков (1985) | | |
1 км | 1Ж35 | Екатерина Щукина (1983) | Konovaluchteam | |
1 км | 1М35 | Яровенко Александр (1984) | Let's swim | |
2 км | 2М45 | Авсеенко (1975) | | |
2 км | 2М35 | Андреев Константин (1983) | | |
2 км | 2Ж55 | Андреева Инна (1966) | | |
2 км | 2Ж35 | Арсеньева Мария (1980) | ВОСВОД | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Асташина Полина (1990) | SLTeam | |
2 км | 2М45 | Баженов Евгений (1971) | | |
2 км | 2Ж45 | Байкова Ольга (1978) | Ilss | |
2 км | 2М35 | Федор (1988) | | |
2 км | 2Ж45 | Барсукова Марина (1978) | | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Беркова Светлана (1989) | Hydra Open Water | |
2 км | 2М35 | Богданов Константин (1981) | Mad Wave | |
2 км | 2Ж45 | Борихина Анна (1971) | Buni Team | |
2 км | 2Ж45 | Бровко Наталья Анатольевна (1975) | | |
2 км | 2М18 | Бычков Евгений (1990) | | |
2 км | 2Ж35 | Васильева Евгения (1982) | KONOVALUCH TEAM | |
2 км | 2М35 | Васин Андрей (1986) | | |
2 км | 2М35 | Вершинин Дмитрий (1982) | | |
2 км | 2Ж45 | Водоватова Елена (1972) | Фитнесс Хаус | |
2 км | 2М55 | Вячеслав Волков (1956) | | |
2 км | 2М45 | Алексей Гаврилов (1974) | | |
2 км | 2М35 | Гармаш Андрей (1986) | | |
2 км | 2Ж55 | Губаненкова Людмила (1958) | | |
2 км | 2М55 | Гуков Дмитрий (1961) | | |
2 км | 2М18 | Гусев Юрий (1990) | | |
2 км | 2Ж45 | Давранова Яна (1978) | | |
2 км | 2Ж35 | Дроздова Елена Николаевна (1981) | | |
2 км | 2М35 | Алёшкин Евгений (1980) | | |
2 км | 2Ж35 | Ерофеева Екатерина (1983) | Невские звёзды | |
2 км | 2М18 | Жуковский Александр (2004) | | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Заболотских Ольга (1990) | HydraOW | |
2 км | 2М35 | Загородный Максим (1980) | | |
2 км | 2М35 | Запарин Михаил (1981) | | |
2 км | 2М18 | Зорин Алексей (1993) | Питерлэнд | |
2 км | 2Ж35 | Дарья Ибрагимова (1984) | Konovaluchteam | |
2 км | 2М35 | Ильин Антон (1983) | | |
2 км | 2М18 | Исаченко Андрей (1992) | Someshit | |
2 км | 2М18 | Канаев Александр (1991) | | |
2 км | 2Ж35 | Карасева Екатерина (1984) | Самшит | |
2 км | 2М35 | Каташев Павел (1980) | | |
2 км | 2Ж35 | Виктория Катрич (1988) | | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Кащенко Дарья (1992) | | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Киякова Виктория (1995) | Русалочка | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Коваленко Екатерина (1995) | | |
2 км | 2М18 | Коваль Степан (2003) | ВОСВОД | |
2 км | 2М45 | Павел Коровичев (1979) | | |
2 км | 2М35 | Кочелаев Дмитрий (1986) | Время Плавать | |
2 км | 2Ж35 | Кочурова Лия (1983) | | |
2 км | 2М35 | Красиков Станислав (1986) | | |
2 км | 2М18 | Кривоборский Кирилл (2001) | ВОСВОД | |
2 км | 2Ж45 | Крупнова Надежда (1972) | | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Крылова Кира (1998) | | |
2 км | 2М45 | КУЗЕНКОВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ (1971) | | |
2 км | 2М35 | Кузьминых Антон (1986) | Время плавать | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Кузява Валерия (1992) | Let's Swim | |
2 км | 2М35 | Глеб Куликов (1985) | | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Курильская Ирина (1995) | konovaluch team | |
2 км | 2М35 | Ламри Анис (1982) | | |
2 км | 2М55 | Латышев Андрей (1967) | | |
2 км | 2Ж35 | Лебедева Александра (1984) | | |
2 км | 2М35 | Логинов Артем (1987) | | |
2 км | 2Ж35 | Любимова Галина (1986) | | |
2 км | 2Ж45 | Макарова Инна (1971) | World Class Masters | |
2 км | 2М18 | Матвеев Георгий (1990) | Ё-team | |
2 км | 2М45 | Моренко Дмитрий (1976) | Пловецкий клуб | |
2 км | 2М55 | Нагибин Игорь (1958) | | |
2 км | 2М18 | Тимофеев Иван (1989) | | |
2 км | 2М35 | Нагорный Влпдимир (1985) | | |
2 км | 2М0 | Наумов Александр (2024) | | |
2 км | 2М18 | Непомилуев Алексей (1994) | | |
2 км | 2М55 | Нефедов Владимир (1949) | Невские Звезды | |
2 км | 2М35 | Нидодиров Евгений (1985) | Etalon | |
2 км | 2М35 | Никитин Сергей (1981) | | |
2 км | 2М18 | Нумеров Фёдор (2004) | KONOVALUCHTEAM | |
2 км | 2М35 | Парамонов Олег (1987) | | |
2 км | 2М45 | Петухов Константин (1979) | SwimLab | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Пирогова Дарья (1992) | | |
2 км | 2М35 | Писцов Александр (1988) | | |
2 км | 2М55 | Плотников Виталий (1967) | ФИТНЕС ХАУС | |
2 км | 2М18 | Поваляев Илья (2001) | | |
2 км | 2М35 | Портей Алекандр (1988) | | |
2 км | 2Ж35 | Постникова Екатерина (1983) | | |
2 км | 2М18 | Прохоров Вадим (1990) | | |
2 км | 2Ж45 | Пятигорская Юлия (1974) | Let's Swim | |
2 км | 2М45 | Репин Василий (1974) | | |
2 км | 2М18 | Самойлов Иван (1992) | Settiko | |
2 км | 2М35 | Сафронов Денис (1979) | | |
2 км | 2М18 | Севрюков Иван (1999) | Восвод | |
2 км | 2М35 | Сергеев Анатолий (1979) | | |
2 км | 2Ж35 | Сидорова Екатерина (1987) | | |
2 км | 2М35 | Ситдиков Динар (1983) | World Class Крестовский | |
2 км | 2М55 | Смирнов (1965) | | |
2 км | 2М35 | Соколов Алексей (1983) | Gazprom Triathlon Team | |
2 км | 2М18 | Борис Соколов (1994) | | |
2 км | 2Ж35 | Сократова Татьяна (1988) | Let's Swim | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Столетова Дарья (1999) | Питерлэнд | |
2 км | 2М35 | Судаков Сергей (1983) | | |
2 км | 2Ж18 | Сучкова Александра (1990) | ВоемяПлавать | |
2 км | 2М18 | Тимофеев Иван (1989) | СК «Звено» | |
2 км | 2Ж45 | Фрадина Людмила (1976) | Swimlab | |
2 км | 2М18 | Цыпранюк Сергей (1993) | | |
2 км | 2М45 | Шантырь Антон (1974) | | |
2 км | 2М18 | Щербан Алексей (1995) | Polinki Team | |
2 км | 2М35 | Глеб Яковлев (1985) | | |
200м | 200мММ | Авинский Александр (2013), Авинский Анатолий (2013) | | |
200м | 200мМ0 | Георгиев Роман (2010) | СК БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ | |
200м | 200мМ0 | Алексеев Олег (2011) | | |
200м | 200мМ0 | Афанасьев Федор (2012) | | |
200м | 200мМ0 | Гельвиг Никита (2012) | | |
200м | 200мЖ0 | Чеснокова Ника (2012) | | |
200м | 200мМ35 | Марков Александр (1984) | СК БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ | |
200м | 200мЖ0 | Шилина Александра (2008) | | |
200м | 200мЖ0 | Костромицкая Вероника (2007) | | |
200м | 200мМ0 | Потравных Григорий (2012) | | |
2х2 км | 2х2Ж45 | Азаренкова Лия (1970) | Время Плавать | |
2х2 км | 2х2ЖЖ | Алибекова Ангелина (2004), Шагалкина Мария (1989) | ILoveSwimming SPb | |
2х2 км | 2х2ЖЖ | Осипова Валентина (1985), Ионова Елена (1960) | | |
2х2 км | 2х2МЖ | Гайденков Денис (1986), Алибекова Ангелина (2004) | Хмельной Альбатрос | |
2х2 км | 2х2МЖ | Гончарова Наталья (1977), Шешенин Егор (0) | | |
2х2 км | 2х2МЖ | Доронин Александр (2069), Попова Валентина (1972) | SesTRIk | |
2х2 км | 2х2ЖЖ | Иванова Екатерина (1988), Афанасьева Татьяна (1987) | | |
2х2 км | 2х2ММ | Кондратенко Константин (1987), Черныш Павел (0) | | |
2х2 км | 2х2ММ | Мальцев Дмитрий (1990), Морозов Сергей (1988) | RUBICON | |
2х2 км | 2х2МЖ | Митрофанский Андрей (1973), Хиврич Вера (1986) | ЦФКСиЗ Петроградского района | |
4 км | 4Ж35 | Рябова Анастасия (1989) | konovaluchteam | |
4 км | 4Ж18 | Антонова Диана (1995) | ILOVESWIMMING | |
4 км | 4М35 | Буторин Иван (1988) | | |
4 км | 4Ж45 | Быкова Анастасия (1976) | GRAVITY SPORT | |
4 км | 4М35 | Чупраков Виктор (1986) | | |
4 км | 4Ж35 | Гамбургер Ксения Владимировна (1986) | | |
4 км | 4М55 | Горьков Александр (1959) | BuniTeam | |
4 км | 4М45 | Дьяков Николай (1978) | | |
4 км | 4М35 | Евсюков Дмитрий (1985) | Фитнес Хаус | |
4 км | 4М35 | Ежкин Дмитрий (1983) | Ё-team | |
4 км | 4Ж35 | Елшина Светлана (1984) | | |
4 км | 4М35 | Иванов Иван (1983) | | |
4 км | 4М18 | Ивлев Николай Владимирович (1990) | Hydra Masters | |
4 км | 4Ж35 | Калашникова Юлия (1987) | Тройка | |
4 км | 4М45 | Ковтун Владимир Евгеньевич (1973) | | |
4 км | 4М35 | Кондратьев Александр (1987) | Konovaluch Team | |
4 км | 4Ж18 | Кроль Дарья (1995) | | |
4 км | 4М18 | Кузьмин Григорий (1991) | Rosatom triathlon club | |
4 км | 4Ж45 | Лихач Ольга (1979) | ГидраМастерс | |
4 км | 4М18 | Лукьяненко Кирилл (1994) | Tsunami | |
4 км | 4М35 | Макшанов Антон (1979) | | |
4 км | 4М55 | Мальгин Михаил (1965) | World Class | |
4 км | 4М18 | Машанов Виталий (1990) | konovaluchteam | |
4 км | 4М45 | Медяник Игорь (1974) | ВОСВОД | |
4 км | 4М35 | Минин Петр (1980) | | |
4 км | 4М35 | Мироненко Константин (1987) | | |
4 км | 4Ж35 | Орлова Юлия (1988) | Let's swim | |
4 км | 4М35 | Павленко Владислав Валерьевич (1985) | ВОСВОД | |
4 км | 4Ж35 | Павлова Инга Алексеевна (1984) | Shershen sport club | |
4 км | 4Ж45 | панич людмила (1971) | | |
4 км | 4М45 | Попов Денис (1972) | Позитив | |
4 км | 4М35 | Портной Денис (1980) | ПлавКлуб | |
4 км | 4М35 | Предченко Алексей (1982) | Hydra Open Water | |
4 км | 4М35 | Ромашкин Павел (1982) | | |
4 км | 4Ж18 | Самойлова Ольга (1991) | Gravity sport | |
4 км | 4Ж18 | Мария Седых (1993) | SomeShit | |
4 км | 4Ж45 | Семеновская Александра (1974) | | |
4 км | 4М45 | Целиков Константин (1974) | | |
4 км | 4М18 | Сибгатуллин Рузиль (1990) | | |
4 км | 4Ж55 | Тихомирова Татьяна (1964) | Фитнес Хаус | |
4 км | 4М45 | Флавьянов Игорь (1970) | Fitness house | |
4 км | 4М55 | Фофанов Михаил (1960) | | |
4 км | 4Ж18 | Хребтова Аннели (1992) | | |
4 км | 4Ж18 | Черкашина Наталья (1991) | | |
4 км | 4Ж35 | Шахова Мария (1987) | Фитнес Хаус | |
4 км | 4М55 | Шляхтенко Сергей (1951) | Скорая помощь | |
4 км | 4М45 | Евгений Шорохов (1978) | Плавательный клубЪ "Черная борода" | |
4 км | 4Ж45 | Яшина Мария (1974) | | |